Ice-Air Console WSHPs

Category: Console
Products: 5HPW09, 5HPW13, 8HPW13, 8HPW16, 8HPW19
















Ice Air Console WSHP (Water Source Heat Pump) Specifications

5HPW09

5HPW13

8HPW16

8HPW19

Cooling Capacity9,80013,10016,50019,100
Cooling EER13.514.214.414.2
Heating Capacity 12,20015,10020,00022,300
Heating EER4.44.14.254.3
Voltage115115208/230208/230
Amperage7.985.57
Watts9039221,1501,350
Waterflow GPM2.233.74.5
CFM Room AC Hi300350400500
CFM Room AC Med.246300350450
CFM Room AC Low190210270380
Cabinet Height21.521.521.521.5
Cabinet Depth11111111
Cabinet Length46465454
Weight175180190195